CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6389903 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 109
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1828
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • County: MARION
  • City: BELLEVIEW
  • Zipcode: 34420
  • Subdivision: Cobblestone North
  • Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  • Contact: Jason Hamilton
  • 321-947-7653
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to 3929 SE 99th Ln in Belleview, FL, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath smart home offering 1,828 sq ft of comfortable living space. Designed with modern convenience in mind, this home features smart home technology that makes everyday living easier and more efficient. Inside, youll find a bright and open layout with generous living and dining areasperfect for relaxing at home or entertaining guests. The primary suite provides a private retreat, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. One of the biggest advantages of this home is that it is located within an HOA community with no HOA application required, making the move in process faster and easier. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, this Belleview home offers the perfect balance of space, comfort, and accessibility. Dont miss the chance to make this beautiful home yoursschedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1827.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Cobblestone North Homeowner's Association
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34420 - Belleview
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 3722-004-010
  • Views: 109
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6939 112th Lane, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,999.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

6939 112th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

For rent single family home **1 level 4 bedroom 2 bath**1832 sqft living space with 2 car garage and covered lanai**ceramic tile exept bedrooms**all new appliances**granite counter tops**stainless ste

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146368
  2. Provided by URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yeison Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6849 123rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

6849 123rd Place More Like This

Beautiful single story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan that provides a comfortable and functional layout. Includes a two car garage and a spacious driveway. Situated

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400746
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mariana Malaspina Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10625 101st Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,190.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

10625 101st Court New Construction More Like This

Welcome Home to The Arcadia Model with tons of upgrades built by Weitlund Construction. Be the first to live in this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, concrete block and stucco home with 1,558 living s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM712322
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Heasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7208 113th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,200.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

7208 113th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Immediate occupancy! Brand new 4 bedroom rental in a prime Marion County location, just minutes from the Villages! Be the first to call this gorgeous new construction home in Autumn Gle

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110410
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEST RESULTS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jim Middleton, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8597 126th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$1,950.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

8597 126th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Home in the country! AVAILABLE NOW. Enjoy the fresh air. Start a garden. Play outside. Sit out under the stars. So much to enjoy. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is tucked into 1.5 acres with an e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111936
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Marian Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com