CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
10660 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11141399 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10660 Wilgrove Lane
  • Viewed: 106
  • Price: $428,917
  • Price sqft: $219
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1963
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 235
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3 (PB 135-1) LOT 441
  • Parcel Number: 330980002870008
  • Views: 106
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10993 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$508,450.00 ($203.38 / sqft )

10993 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floorplan offers spacious single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living ar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025383
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 9809 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$451,404.00 ($226.04 / sqft )

9809 Indra Way More Like This

The Briar floorplan offers nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of open concept living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area. Enjoy a covered lanai and thou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026201
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13605 Alejandro Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$484,999.00 ($215.56 / sqft )

13605 Alejandro Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

What's Special: Preserve View | West Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio | Three Full Baths. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Far

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542218
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11252 Lyra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($207.81 / sqft )

11252 Lyra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Block house with impact doors and windows for storm protection. A bright and airy interior, open floor plan with a flex / den extra room. Three large bedrooms with 2 1/2 bathrooms, interior house ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551354
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11786 Bennington Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$510,000.00 ($183.98 / sqft )

11786 Bennington Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with loft, 2 car garage and extended 3 car driveway is located in the highly desirable TownPark community of Tradition. The popular Berkeley 5 model, built

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11027741
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11206 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

11206 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a versatile den offers exceptional living space, thoughtful layout, high end features throughout, and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES. Built with quality a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093532
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6229 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$500,000.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

6229 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The first floor with tucked away owner's suite and a beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106553
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10684 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$417,365.00 ($212.62 / sqft )

10684 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This new two story home is perfect for entertaining with a convenient bonus room on the second level. On the first floor, an inviting open concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107956
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com