CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
323 Jase Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 789420 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 323 Jase Court
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $459,900
  • Price sqft: $270
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1701
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1722 / -85.7693
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City Beach
  • Zipcode: 32408
  • Subdivision: Hidden Pines Phase V
  • Elementary School: Patronis
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • High School: Arnold
  • Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Hidden pines, new construction, almost ready for sale. Don't miss this opportunity to live in a great established beach neighborhood and enjoy all the benefits of a new home. This 4 bedroom, one level coastal cottage includes an open floor plan that makes it live large! The great room flows seamlessly into a family sized kitchen that offers high end black stainless appliances, solid counter tops and loads of cabinetry. The master bedroom is tucked into a quiet corner and includes a walk in closet and access to the covered back porch. 3 guests bedrooms, a guest bath and a spacious laundry room complete the floor plan. The exterior offers a 2 car garage, sprinkler system and lots of room for a pool or storage building. New constructions allows you to have years of worry free living plus low insurance rates! No hoa and no req flood insurance. All this and only minutes to the navy base, publix and the white sandy beaches! Professional photos coming soon
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: LuxuryVinylPlank
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: CulDeSac, SprinklerSystem
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • School Elementary: Patronis
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: HeatPump
  • Heating: Electric, HeatPump
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, UndergroundUtilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange
  • Interior Features: CofferedCeilings
  • Legal Description: HIDDEN PINES PH V MAP 58A2 LOT 25 BLK E ORB 1321 P 1210 ORB 2319 P 568 ORB 2628 P 1761
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Parcel Number: 30166-686-194
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2110 Pebble Beach Place, Panama City, FL 32408
$475,000.00 ($229.25 / sqft )

2110 Pebble Beach Place Reduced More Like This

No HOA. Income potential. Move in ready. This beautifully refreshed home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, brand new appliances , cabinets and fresh interior paint, creating a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771612
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Treasure Circle A & B, Panama City, FL 32408
$550,000.00 ($255.81 / sqft )

2910 Treasure Circle A & B More Like This

REDUCED!OWNER SAYS SELL! Short Term Rentals allowed. This is a wonderful duplex with each side having a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, kitchen, huge living area, enclosed porch and a nice size laundry room. Each

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778658
  2. Provided by Coastal Property Services, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2512 Shady Oak Court, Panama City, FL 32408
$514,900.00 ($250.19 / sqft )

2512 Shady Oak Court Reduced More Like This

Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Panama City Beach! Well maintained duplex located at 2512 Shady Oak Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408, offering a prime income producing asset just minutes from t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782354
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2432 Valley Oak Court A&b, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$515,000.00 ($234.52 / sqft )

2432 Valley Oak Court A&b More Like This

Excellent investment or owner occupant opportunity with this well designed 2 unit property, where each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Both units feature separate power and water meters, allow

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782721
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3535 Sanctuary Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$479,900.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

3535 Sanctuary Drive More Like This

Welcome to 3535 Sanctuary Drive at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This propert

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783611
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3566 Sanctuary Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$479,899.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

3566 Sanctuary Drive More Like This

Welcome to 3566 Sanctuary Drive at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This propert

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785021
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3916 Magnolia Bluff Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$479,900.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

3916 Magnolia Bluff Lane More Like This

Welcome to 3916 Magnolia Bluff Lane at Sanctuary Beach in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This pro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785032
  2. Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8402 Elizabeth Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$549,900.00 ($307.55 / sqft )

8402 Elizabeth Avenue More Like This

Investor Property Alert! 5 Minute walk to the beach. No HOA!! Sellers offer this beautiful Panama City Beach, a fully furnished duplex just a short stroll from the sugar white sand and emerald water

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785770
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2626 Allison Avenue B, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$549,000.00 ($290.17 / sqft )

2626 Allison Avenue B More Like This

Located in the Upper Grand Lagoon area, this brand new duplex has everything, and there's no HOA. Priced below current appraisal, the construction engineering on this unit is remarkable. Some of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787752
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2626 Allison Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32408
$549,000.00 ($286.98 / sqft )

2626 Allison Avenue A More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787753
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com