CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
3024 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5142315 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3024 Fieldwood Circle
  • Viewed: 80
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2412
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 109
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2106 / -81.2481
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34772
  • Subdivision: Gramercy Farms Ph 6
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this well maintained and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, functionality, and modern living in a desirable community. The home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, providing durability and a clean, elegant look, while the bedrooms are carpeted, creating a warm and comfortable retreat. The open concept layout allows for seamless flow between the living and dining areas, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and modern appliances, offering both style and practicality. Step outside to enjoy a private patio finished with beautiful pavers, perfect for outdoor dining, relaxing, or entertaining guests. Upstairs, youll find spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private en suite bathroom. Additional bedrooms are well sized with ample closet space, and the bathrooms feature modern finishes. Additional highlights include: Washer and dryer included, ample storage and closet space, private patio with pavers, well maintained interior and finishes Rent: **$2,850/month Furniture may be included for this price.** Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, this townhome offers both comfort and accessibility. Schedule your showing todaythis opportunity wont last!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1884.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Zeneyda
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 19-26-31-0164-0001-0580
  • Views: 80
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5119 Tana Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5119 Tana Terrace New Construction More Like This

Beutiful home locate in the desirable Buena Lago community in St. Cloud.Enyoy peaceful.The community offers a swimming pool and covenient access to shopping,dining,and major highways. move in ready!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147340
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Carmen Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,700.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

"Former Model Home ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home, this two story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110643
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Goutam Pai, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5153 Natalia Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,900.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

5153 Natalia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful new construction home designed for modern living. This residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and contemporary finishes throughout, ideal for tho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142694
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3350 Countryside View Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

3350 Countryside View Drive More Like This

Beautiful home located in the desirable Sawgrass community of Saint Cloud! This spacious property features a functional open floor plan, generous living areas, and a well appointed kitchen perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143612
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mayling Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 Peg Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,450.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

725 Peg Court Green Listing More Like This

magine ending your day in your own backyard, watching the sun set over the lake, the sky turning shades of orange and gold while a gentle breeze brings a sense of calm. That moment isnt just a picture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143645
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Couvertier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4552 Burrowing Owl Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4552 Burrowing Owl Loop Green Listing More Like This

Special Incentive: $1,000 credit toward the fiirst month's rent. Brand new spectacular townhome located on one of the best lots in the community at 4552 Burrowing Owl Loop, St. Cloud. This modern 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145018
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 826 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,650.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

826 Chamberlin Trail More Like This

This spacious five bedroom, three bathroom single family home offers a functional layout designed to provide flexibility and comfort for everyday living. The home features generous living areas wit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145683
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5151 Loyalty Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,750.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

5151 Loyalty Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This newly constructed four bedroom, three bathroom single family home offers approximately 2,071 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the growing Saint Cloud 34772 area. The home f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146243
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1301 Clear Brook Pl, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,600.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

1301 Clear Brook Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful rental home located at 1301 Clear Brook Place in St. Cloud, FL. This well maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146605
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Alejandro Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5195 Loyalty Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,750.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

5195 Loyalty Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146637
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com