CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legacy Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11037 Legacy Boulevard 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1403
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo ideally located on the second floor, offering added privacy and quiet. This immaculate residence features a spacious great room, bright kitchen, and two comfortable bedrooms, i
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1403
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11141682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features resort style amenities to enjoy
Details for 11015 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 310
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11105192
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Emerald Star Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to comfort, style, and unbeatable valuesmartly priced at just $379,900! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timel
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1345
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11135833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Legacy Place community. This light filled home offers a spacious open floor plan with modern touches throughout,
Details for 11010 Legacy Drive 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Superb location in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This spacious and impeccably clean 1 bedroom, 1 bath 3rd floor condo offers an open, light filled layout with volume ceilings, NEW A/C and fresh pai
Details for 11019 Legacy Lane 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 1 bedroom condo at The Residences at Legacy Place in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Walk to community restaurants, shopping, services and recreation. Beautifully furnished second floor entry
Details for 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 352
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1345
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11093669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 11011 Legacy 306 Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 316
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1403
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11103674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ALSO AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE! Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features res
Details for 11023 Legacy Lane 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1309
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11134199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This unit is available starting last week of November 2025. The very best views in all of Legacy Place in Palm Beach Gardens! Great 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2bathroom fully furnished condo with covered pat
Details for 11021 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1403
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
  5. Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Gardens West Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
: Beautiful Fully Furnished Condo at Residences at Legacy Place Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence at Legacy Place is full