CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mallard Pond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3622 Cape Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4070
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5140482
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: GODWIN REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable mallard pond community. This home is move in ready!! Situated on a large. 28 acre waterf
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $462,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2927
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5143157
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready home located in a quiet and well maintained neighborhood. This property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan, providing spacious living areas and abundant
Details for 3425 Perching Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146367
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering the perfect blend o
Details for 3510 Hook Bill Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3431
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149263
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 4b
  5. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mallard Pond where space, convenience, and upgrades come together! This beautifully maintained 2 story home sits on an oversized nearly 1/3 acre fully fenced lot and offers the ideal layout
Details for 3452 Goldeneye Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146287
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Mallard Pond community, this charming single story home offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and convenience. Backing up to a serene conservation area, youll
Details for 3409 Brant Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3115
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491308
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 3
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Mallard Pond community in St. Cloud. Situated on a premium conservation lot, this property offers exceptional
Details for 3551 Saxony Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5144677
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 13
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Seller is offering up to $3,000 toward buyer incentives with an acceptable offer.*** Welcome to 3551 Saxony Lane, a beautifully cared for, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a desirable corner
Details for 3447 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395075
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of 3447 Harlequin Drive, a beautifully maintained home that combines thoughtful upgrades, inviting indoor outdoor living, and an ideal location in St. Cloud. Backing to conservation
Details for 3416 Mallard Pond Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8489346
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 3
  5. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mallard Pond! This well maintained home showcases a desirable split floor plan, three car garage with paver driveway and solar panels. Featuring separate living and family rooms, along with
Details for 3488 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6397252
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Mallard Pond Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: PACHECO PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2bath w/ office/den. Tile & laminate throughout. Enclosed screened in patio with pond view & no rear neighbors. This home is less than 1 mile to publix, aldi, restaurants, bus sto