CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2902 Aviamar Circle, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 459
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2247
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8347708
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook Fiddlers Creek Repl
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS* Welcome to this GORGEOUS picture perfect home in the award winning community of Fiddler's Creek!!! This move in ready 2,247 square foot beauty is a must
Details for 1135 Millbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2236
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8464792
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ease of maintenance free living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home, ideally situated in the highly desirable Greenfield Plantation golf communitywith no CDD fees. Fe
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693100
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millbrook Circle, located in the highly desirable community of Greenfield Plantation, one of the areas few centrally located neighborhoods offering low HOA fees and no CDD fees. This tho
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693100
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5341 61st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Millbrooke Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Spacious End Unit Townhome with No CDD Fees & Two Car Garage in Prime Location** Welcome to this rare, hard to find, end unit townhome offering 1,740 sq. ft. of living space, where comfort and co
Details for 5345 60th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8492986
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Millbrooke Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Millbrooke Ranch town home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, eat in kitchen has all your major appliances and plenty of cabinet space with closet pantry. The breakfast bar opens to the dining/living