CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $870,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4524
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680171
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Details for 12957 90th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. Zoned for all Seminole Schools (Bauder, Seminole Middle and Seminole High). A unique feature of this home is 2 Primary suites with updated baths. The 3rd bath and 3rd b
Details for 5085 Bone Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $632,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885339
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 14321 113th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, screen enclosed pool home located in the desirable unincorporated community of Oakhurst Acresjust 1.3 miles from the pristine sa
Details for 11320 Currie Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8440437
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the serene Oakhurst Acres neighborhood! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with a thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout, perfect for privacy
Details for 10342 Shady Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1782
  9. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8446117
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction Bring Your Offer! Welcome to your Hudson retreat where modern living meets space, flexibility, and opportunity. This beautiful 2014 built 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,782 square
Details for 11290 142nd Street, LARGO, FL 33774
Rental
  1. Price: $4,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,570
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8421650
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its best in this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a private screened in pool and spacious fenced backyard. Located in a quiet, established ne