CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 2367 Harbour Oaks Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4670055
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Lives like a single family home! This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath villa with over 2,200 sq.ft and an attached 2 car garage offers all the privacy and convenience of a private home and all the con
Details for 2326 Harbour Oaks Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4683180
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rarely available END UNIT villa is located on Longboat Key within the gated Bay Isles community, offering the opportunity to embrace true island living with expansive private terrace space and tran
Details for 11850 Valencia Gardens Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11154963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spotless three level ''End Unit'' townhouse in the quietest, most sought after gated section of Harbour Oaks. This home boasts three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dedicated home office, and
Details for 2446 San Pietro Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11139804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Immaculate picturesque dream home with the most stunning finishes and direct lake views to bridge and clubhouse with resort style amenities located in the ''best'' location in community! Walk right ac
Details for 2305 Amalfi Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine, light & bright 3 story townhome in the best location within the gated Harbour Oaks community, featuring stunning direct lake & fountain views! Meticulously maintained with an endless amount
Details for 1710 Woodside Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3158
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6369122
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with the Backyard renovation buyers asked for, you wont want to miss this. Completely transformed back yard oasis, this entire oversized .44 acre lots trees have been completely rem
Details for 2455 San Pietro Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens within the highly desirable Harbour Oaks community. This well maintained townhome offers an ideal blend of space, flexibility, and loca
Details for 2724 Ravella Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11144147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Sun Wave Real Estate, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 3 story townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Harbour Oaks. Perfectly positioned near The Gardens Mall, Downtown at the Gardens, Palm Beach State Colle
Details for 1495 Skyline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3040
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5145209
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller assisting with buyer financing, 2/1 buydown on the interest rate! Welcome to this wonderful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom completely renovated home offer