Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Presidential Golfview Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $216,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024885
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11105395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Cond Dec
- Building: Presidential Golfview Cond Decl Filed 5 16 81
- Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11134516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11144762
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice