CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 311 11th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4671022
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: JULIA INT'L REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New low price! You will not want to miss this one! With over 80k in upgrades, this home has it all and now features new hurricane impact windows and sliders. Offering exceptional storm protection, ene
Details for 1226 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8430762
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BOATER AND NATURE LOVER'S DREAM IN THIS EXCEPTIONAL 4 BEDROOM/3BATHROOM TOWNHOME! Sellers are motivated! Located in the gorgeous gated community of the Hammocks at Riviera Dunes. Situated adjacent to
Details for 1308 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4659543
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1308 3rd Street Circle East, located in the exclusive gated community of The Hammocks at Riviera Dunes. This spacious and beautifully maintained four bedroom, four bathroom townhome offers
Details for 1304 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6344094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Riviera Dunes. Just moments from the shimmering Manatee River and complete with your own boat slip in a protected marina, this exceptional residence is a dream come true for boa
Details for 1520 3rd Street Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3624
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4672685
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks At Riviera Dunes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living in this expansive four bedroom, four bathroom home offering 2,848 square feet of elevated luxury across three beautifu
Details for 501 Haben Boulevard 606, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2363
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4672235
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: The Palms At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Building: The Palms At Riviera Dunes Ph I
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether you're here for the season or staying year round, this home is designed to make life effortless from the moment you arrive. Welcome to your furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Palms at Ri
Details for 1007 3rd Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $10,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6035
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4686966
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
North shore at riviera dunes. Bien venue casa de arville. New to the rental market and available as a turnkey fully furnished annual rental is this executive single family estate nestled in the gated
Details for 304 8th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4530189
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Northshore At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST RENTAL HOMES&CONDOS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL Furnished Rental: Well appointed, two bedroom, two bath home located in the private, gated community of Northeast at Riviera Dunes. Tranquility abounds as you enter the gates! Perfect for tho
Details for 501 Haben Boulevard 701, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2391
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4673984
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: The Palms At Riviera Dunes Ph
  5. Building: The Palms At Riviera Dunes Ph I
  6. Provided by: OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular water views of Manatee River! The luxury end unit condo features a mix of warm wood floors & tile throughout. The large well appointed kitchen with stainless appliances and stone counter