Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sector 7 Parcels F G H I 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,297,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537277
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 17, 18,
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020583
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016069
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10508502
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 3 Parcels C, D,
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016200
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21b 22 23 &
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012344
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21a 25 26 & R
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10555223
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 21a, 25,
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018673
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcels F G H I 1
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,250.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549961
- County: BROWARD
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice