CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 424 Brazilian Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,043.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11040118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
"Tradewinds" Palm Beach In Town Private Retreat! Tradewinds is a rare jewel on one of the island's most coveted in town streets. Originally designed by celebrated architect Maurice Fatio, this maste
Details for 6489 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,399.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10000
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4677413
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Seaward Homes Curated Collection residence at 6489 Gulfside is ready for occupancy. Enjoy the ultimate Longboat Key lifestyle with your own direct Gulf front private access and stunning views of
Details for 1675 Lands End Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,451.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11159224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 9
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning British Colonial estate in serene Point Manalapan. This elegant and inviting 5BR/5.2BA home is situated on a fantastic, lakefront lot and features breathtaking views of the Intracoastal. Grac
Details for 2312 Appaloosa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 17137
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true masterpiece! Unmatched equestrian estate positioned next to Wellington International horse show grounds. Mere minutes walking to the competition arenas. The main home and owners barn were con
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Bldg sqft: 45858
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11158268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Details for 160 Whittier Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13235
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4680584
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div A
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: AREA 342 PROPERTY SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF FRONT Modern Estate with 135 ft. of private beachfront on Lido Beach. This gated 3 story residence offers 4,751 sq. ft., with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, 2 half baths, and unobstructed panoramic
Details for 3440 Gulfmead Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,059.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 13170
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4679384
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulfmead Estates
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to enjoy pristine Gulf views, aquamarine waters, and a deep water dock on the very North end of Siesta Key, just minutes to downtown Sarasota. One of Siesta Keys most stun
Details for 5501 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,325.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Little Ranches 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive 100 ft waterfront estate with private dock, brand new 60,000 lb boat lift (accommodates up to a 53 ft vessel & 2 oversized jet skis), and 4 car garage. This newly renovated, 5 bedroom resid
Details for 156 Dolphin Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,982.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11170030
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: North Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach
Details for 17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 50
  5. Baths: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 28491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786578
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Building: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh