CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 1002 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8834
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11152659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
British West Indies inspired estate fronting 143 ft. on a no wake zone of the Intracoastal waterway. Custom construction by Seaside Builders with design by Richard Jones Architecture. Casually elegan
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Details for 400 Mola Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10545536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice 6 4 B
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Create your own private luxury marina environment just off Las Olas! 376 ft of deep water dockage on two wide canals allows comparable dockage to point properties! Main residence 168ft & separate we
Details for 100 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10542832
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island 1
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premiere Las Olas living meets new construction luxury on one of the most coveted streets in the Isles w underground utilities & one of the widest, deepest canals. This warm contemporary Estate showca
Details for 1436 John Ringling Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,987,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,203.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10793
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4681123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your luxury at Casa Lido, a spectacular waterfront estate in the enclave of Lido Shores, offering sweeping, unobstructed views across Sarasota Bay to downtown Sarasota and iconic Ringling Bridge,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,218.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10627
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4641990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This listing includes the home at 3935 n shell rd & the lot at 0 solymar dr (id #0078030037) one of the last gulf front buildable lots on siesta key! 197 linear feet of zero entry natural beach fronta
Details for 646 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,700.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525584
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riviera 6 17 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Coastal Modern deepwater estate sited with 100 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the Rio Canal in prestigious Riviera Isles enclave, just off sought after Las Olas Blvd by esteemed builder Leonard Alba
Details for 3750 Bayou Louise Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,449.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8900
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4686535
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on the coveted north end of Siesta Key, this extraordinary double lot point estate is positioned at the tip of a protected peninsula, offering panoramic water views and unforgettable sunsets. S
Details for 135 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,165.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11070
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26022266
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club Addn Pud
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Bear's Club Sotheby Intl Rlty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This sophisticated transitional estate offers five bedrooms with seven and half baths with expansive golf and lake views within the prestigious Bears Club. The location of this property provides for
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,436.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi