CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6359733 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 305 Northlake Drive 305
  • Viewed: 183
  • Price: $1,395
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 912
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 182
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.7512 / -81.2931
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: SANFORD
  • Zipcode: 32773
  • Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 6
  • Building: Northlake Village Condo 6
  • Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  • Contact: Matthew Kirsch
  • 407-897-3366
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floorplan with tile and laminate flooring, a large primary bedroom with en suite bathroom, lovely kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, and a laundry room with washer/dryer hookups. Community amenities include a swimming pool and a tennis court. Sorry, no pets. Schedule a showing or submit an application online. All Real Property Management & Realty residents enjoy convenience and well maintained homes, with our safe and secure online portal where you can submit maintenance requests and pay online with multiple payment options, and a 24/7 emergency maintenance response team. Please note the listed amenities may not be accurate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 912.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32773 - Sanford
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-20-30-514-0000-3050
  • Unit Number: 305
  • Views: 183
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2530 Georgia Avenue B, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,650.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

2530 Georgia Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location! Nice clean property with a big yard, 2 vehicle open carport. a newer air conditioning unit, and new kitchen and bathroom cabinets 3 years ago.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364723
  2. Provided by BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Diana Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home offers comfort and convenience in a secure, gate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389792
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911033
  2. Provided by NONA MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Denise King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,370.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY RENOVATED! 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford is available for immediate move in. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329562
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1512 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,590.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1512 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional condominium located in the gated Pine Ridge Club Village community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360141
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Sebastian Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1322 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1322 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful, second floor2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Pine Ridge Club Villas community! Relax on the screened in balcony.The kitchen features stainless steel appliances incl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367197
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard E7, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,300.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard E7 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo at Sandlewood Villas AVAILABLE NOW!! Freshly interior paint, including doors and baseboards! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath on the 2nd floor with screened front porch, is

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403656
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

801 Northlake Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406757
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com