CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
4365 Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11136334 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4365 Port St Lucie Boulevard
  • Viewed: 44
  • Price: $597,000
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3533
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34953
  • Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: Treasure Coast
  • Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step inside and fall in love! This brand new corner lot home features not only 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms but also come equipped with a separate ''flex room.'' the open layout flows effortlessly, with quartz countertops throughout, sleek stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space in the kitchen. The owner's suite is your personal retreat with two walk in closets and a spa styled bath featuring a stand alone soaking tub, waterfall shower complete with side jets. Step out into the spacious covered porch, perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings. The hurricane impact windows offer peace of mind all year round. This is truly a home that blends elegance, warmth, and thoughtful craftsmanship inside and out!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Treasure Coast
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 33- BLK 2311 LOT 5 (MAP 44/31N)
  • Parcel Number: 342066031940004
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 44
  • Zoning Code: RS-2PS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1897 Citation Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$550,000.00 ($143.38 / sqft )

1897 Citation Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

If you're looking for the perfect home, this is an opportunity you won't want to miss. This beautiful and spacious family residence features unique, upscale Spanish inspired architecture that welcomes

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3836 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162481
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4353 Otto Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$712,000.00 ($160.04 / sqft )

4353 Otto Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a rare sense of privacy and space, with no homes directly next door and the owner owning the lots on both sides. It's the perfect setting for en

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001347
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4666 Ulster Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$575,000.00 ($162.52 / sqft )

4666 Ulster Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Price repositioned for immediate interest... Best value in the area! Vacant and Easy to Show... This spacious home offers a versatile 6 bedroom layout (tax records reflect 5), with a primary suite and

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002795
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1633 Davis Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$639,900.00 ($176.14 / sqft )

1633 Davis Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 2024 built two story home in the heart of Port St. Lucie! This move in ready residence offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, providing the perfect blend of space and comfort. T

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019560
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Port Saint Lucie Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$695,999.00 ($190.48 / sqft )

3450 Port Saint Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with office offering exceptional resort style outdoor living in Port St. Lucie. This property features an open concept layout with abundant natural light and well appoi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3654 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152720
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com