CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 176 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130553
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home was built by Royal Professional Builders with poured concrete and insulated walls for lasting strength and efficiency. The popular Liberty model offers a spacious floorplan with 4 b
Details for 448 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11128981
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Estates at Sawgrass Lakes, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable lakefront communitieswhere wide water views, superior craftsmanship, and low HOA fees combine to create a rare blend of
Details for 1723 Musgrass Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3824
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6383489
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph 2 C D
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1723 Musgrass Circle, a beautifully maintained 2018 built home located in a desirable gated community in West Melbourne! This thoughtfully designed residence offers comfort, space, and mode
Details for 388 Vista Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2979
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167994
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Phase 3a
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12631 32nd Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11166156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner 3BR/2.5BA townhome w/2 car attached garage in the highly sought after gated community of Artesia. Inside, you'll find custom herringbone designed, waterproof laminate floors, a complet
Details for 340 Wiregrass Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948969
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Five
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Sawgrass Lakes community! This spacious two story CBS home sits on a premium corner lot with beautiful water views, offering both privacy and sce
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Crane Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Details for 189 Snapdragon Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26000973
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning lakefront pool home on a .31 acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of Sawgrass Lakes Crane Point. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers beautiful lake and founta
Details for 3340 125th Lane, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26024801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia / Sawgrass Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Artesia! Luxury resort style living in this beautifully maintained Mediterranean inspired corner townhome. Spacious 2 bedroom + Versatile loft/flex room currently designed as a home theater
Details for 10706 Spanish Needle Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $482,288.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $467,288
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3303
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395329
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Iiii
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, two story home showcases an inviting covered front porch. Inside, discover an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings. The expansive great room provides access to an extended covered back