CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Piper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $784,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7418 49th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: KSA Brokers
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story home, with true 4 bed & 4 bath and 5th room that can be bedroom/playroom/den. Soaring vaulted ceilings with rich wood planking anchor the grand living and dining area, filled with na
Details for 5270 73rd Way, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017557
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Woods East
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lay all your worries aside with this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with an office and a beautiful pool. Home is equipped with high ceilings, Impact windows and doors offering natural light to
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Details for 12252 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!
Details for 9490 20th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Team Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Details for 10308 Welleby Isles Lane, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Details for 9371 24th Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath