CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Bair
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12731 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4916
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mar Colony Two
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available in Lago Mar Colony Golf Community! Welcome to this charming home in the highly sought after community of Plantation. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street, this property offers a
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 12410 1st Street, Plantation, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549368
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Colony Court 137 23 B
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath canal front residence tucked away in a private gated cul de sac. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this home features a modern kitchen with a gas stove
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
Townhome
  1. Price: $784,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Artesia
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1509, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1297
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
  5. Building: Metropica North Tower One
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Safebound Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning corner unit condo offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed for both comfort and style.This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers abundant natural light with an
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1609, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1297
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169240
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
  5. Building: Metropica North Tower One
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury in the heart of Sunrise with Unit 1609 at Metropica a contemporary residential tower offering premium amenities and an unbeatable location. This residence offers an Open Concept
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 216, Sunrise, FL 33323
Condominium
  1. Price: $687,417.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019867
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
  5. Building: Metropica North Tower One
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury living just steps from the Panthers Hockey Arena and Sawgrass Mills Outlet Mall, where you can enjoy world class shopping and dining. This stunning loft style 2 bedroom + den unit offers breath
Details for 9355 18th Drive, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007174
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 252a
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
100% move in ready in sought after Cross Creek! Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath waterfront home shines with vaulted ceilings, bright open living, true South Florida lifestyle. The kitchen features w
Details for 12252 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!