Condominium
- Price: $70,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,417.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 15845
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $69,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7012
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $69,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,381.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12914
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11153021
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,382.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 15037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11161752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Beach Map
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,144.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $73,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 20672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11117547
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ests Pb In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $63,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,942.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $69,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Bello Lido
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,884.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10111
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Estates
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $7,367.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 475
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11054984
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Bello Lido
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $55,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,198.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 15
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 25017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018972
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Sunrise
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $55,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,894.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 14122
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11166106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Stone Creek Ranch
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice