CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Olympic Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9593 Richmond Circle -, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $648,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 7
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New price adjustment! Well maintained home in a great location, now offered at $614,900. Don't miss this opportunity. Beautifully updated home offering comfort and peace of mind with major upgrades al
Details for 22710 65th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2107
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11141132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a one car garage, a brand new A/C, perfectly set in a highly desirable neighborhood with no HOA. Inside, you'll find an up
Details for 20924 Springs Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pine Springs 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this 3 BD 2BTH pool home in the Pine Springs community of Boca Raton. Features include open and bright floor plan, with tile floors thro
Details for 9928 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $597,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Dunes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, newer 2 story townhome with lake views in the resort style community of enclave at boca dunes. This 3bed/2. 5bath home shows like a model and features high ceilings, tile on first level
Details for 9341 1st Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2107
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020542
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with NO HOA. This property Features IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, tile flooring throughout, a split floor plan, and recessed lighting. Enjoy a spacious layout
Details for 22229 65th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1957
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Sandalfoot Cove Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage CBS home in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This move in ready residence is getting a brand new roof installed, and features a beautifu
Details for 19881 Villa Medici Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Fontana Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac. The modern kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. A spacious living room a
Details for 20020 Rima Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Of Boca Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/2 villa surrounded by waterways. Located in prestigious gated community of Brentwood Estates Boca Raton, a perfect city location. Low down payment and FHA loans are welcome. a bright split
Details for 19931 Villa Lante Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Townhome
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11144341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Fontana
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained lakefront home in Boca Raton's Casa Sul Lago in Boca Fontana. This home offers a 2 car garage, full storm protection, and a serene lake view from the screened patio. Inside, the
Details for 8304 Vía Di Veneto, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1877
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Villa San Remo
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8304 Via Di Veneto, an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained residence in one of Boca Raton's most desirable gated communities. This property offers immediate income poten