CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 1421 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,421.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 403
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11078527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: North Shore
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY!! Palm Beach's coveted North End on Cabana street. This exceptional property offers endless possibilities. Perfectly livable yet primed for a custom rebuild, this oversized lot comes
Details for 361 Crescent Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,166.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10556643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Stotesbury Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Located 1 block from Palm Beachs pristine sands & scenic Lake Trail. The 1947 Colonial style home renovated in 2014 w/Hollywood Regency flair features a formal foyer, wood staircase, living room w fir
Details for 2842 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10538977
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Floridian Golf Club Pud P
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Le Lucienne in the incomparable Floridian National Golf Club. Breathtaking St. Lucie River views w/ direct ocean access. This flawless custom residence features soaring ceilings, abundant nat
Details for 12381 Cypress Island Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $938.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26007261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10783
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Details for 18119 Federal Highway, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,015.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11130317
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Depths
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking Intracoastal Blue Water Estate built in 2021 with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges. Nestled along the shimmering blue waters of the Intracoastal Waterway, this bea
Details for 4 Peekins Cove Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: D6145293
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Esa 000 0000 0004
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Completion Estimated Mid January 2027. Experience the best of Boca Grande luxury living in this stunning new construction waterfront home, currently under construction and desig
Details for 298 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary custom estate in the coveted Boca Villas neighborhoodreferred to as "The Golden Triangle" just moments from world class dining, shopping, and entertainment at Mizner Park
Details for 14 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 18294
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6141937
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 deep water docks and a covered 7,000 lb lift. 5 bedrooms and 5. 5 bathrooms. Myrtha pool. Indoor gun range. No fixed bridges to gulf waters. Roof 2017. Welcome to a true sportsmans paradise at 14 gr
Details for 5656 South Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 18485
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26002820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Palm Glade Ranches Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of both worlds on this exceptional 10+ acre equestrian property, ideally located just minutes from Global and WEF while offering the tranquility of Wellington's farm life. This property