CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1380 Hideaway Bend, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11131567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadowland Cove 2 Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom pool home w/ huge bonus room/5th bedroom in gated Meadowland Cove. Gorgeous wood look tile in living areas, separate dining & breakfast nook. Kitchen features granite counters tops
Details for 11576 Sanderling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no more...this is the perfect home for your family located in the heart of Wellington. Kitchen offers an abundance of custom cabinetry, granite countertops and unlimited space to prepare your me
Details for 8722 Via Brilliante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11140275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The ''good life'' is defined by Buena Vida, a resort style, full amenity, lifestyle community. Situated in cosmopolitan Wellington, offering a bevy of restaurants, & fine merchants at the close by W
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C206, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
  5. Building: Meadow Brook Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in the heart of Wellington's equestrian capital with this beautifully appointed 3BR, 3Bth villa nestled within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed for seasonal resi
Details for 1488 Old Cypress Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11142697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family CBS home with a 2 car garage and pool sits on an impressive 0.35 acre pie shaped lot in the highly desirable Eastwood neighborhood of
Details for 1984 White Coral Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2772
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11140962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Tr 43
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a 4 bed single family home in Wellington with a pool and top schools? This spacious home at 1984 White Coral Way offers 2,300 square feet of comfortable living in a prime Village of Wellin
Details for 1097 Aviary Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2227
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Forest Of Wellington 2
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovated kitchen, thoughtfully updated wit
Details for 1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11108934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished beautiful remodeled, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath pool & Spa home in Wellington Edge. Unique kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops and all new stainless steel appliances. Bar area includ
Details for 9935 Pine Dust Court, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Woods Walk 2
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED HOME IN WOODS WALK, lovingly maintained by its original owners since it was built. New roof 2024, Hurricane Windows and Sliders, Hurricane garage door, top of the line AC. Woods Walk is
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C207, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11111633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
  5. Building: Meadow Brook Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo on Polo Club in Wellington . Spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom/3 bath Polo Condo with green view from the screened patio. A short walk to the community pool. Close to polo and equestrian gr