CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Omni
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Details for 2480 43rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9212
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Les Jardin
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure this ultra luxury pre construction estate in Boca Raton's exclusive enclave of Les Jardin. Designed by award winning Affiniti Architects, this custom residence showcases t
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10783
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 10293
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Details for 16600 Senterra Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,097.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7839
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Royal Hidden Cove / Polo Club
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Once in a Generation Legacy Estate in The Polo Club's Most Exclusive Enclave For the first time in over 30 years, an extraordinary opportunity awaits: the only remaining vacant lot in the prestigio
Details for 7047 San Sebastian Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 406
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11075129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Del Mar Village
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Village Del Mar! Built in 2014, this modern masterpiece offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and practicality. Ideally located just minute
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8564
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Details for 4540 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10117
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined, this 7 Bed/7 Full/2 Half Bath residence is sited on a lushly landscaped .57 Acre in coveted Les Jardins, a gated community within 5 minutes of Pine Crest & St. Andrews schools
Details for 18118 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of timeless elegance and unmatched luxury with this stunning 2 story estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Long Lake Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, thi