CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33431
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2934 8th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $32,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,180.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 14902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26016694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Blue Inlet Lake Rodgers
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Trinity Point Estate, a one of one waterfront compound in Boca Raton, now presented for the first time ever. Positioned on an extraordinary point lot with 368 feet of water frontage, the e
Details for 799 Sanctuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,281.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 19467
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11126657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palatial Palm Beach inspired Sanctuary masterpiece originally built by Dan Swanson of Addison Development, with stately main house and separate guest/carriage house on 2 trophy southeast point lots su
Details for 4080 Ibis Point Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,669.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $21,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 769
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''New'' Modern Malibu inspired Sanctuary Point Estate sets the stage for this Sanctuary point estate with 170 feet of wraparound protected waterfrontage by award winning team of Stephen Albanese Build
Details for 4111 Ibis Point Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,682.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 769
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10974425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: The Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
''New'' Modern/Organic inspired Sanctuary Point Estate sited on 173 feet of wraparound waterfrontage in The Sanctuary by awarding winning team of Albanese Home Builders, Inc., Quinn Miklos Architects
Details for 701 Sanctuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,510.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10259
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11143118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Raton's ultra exclusive deep water enclave, The Sanctuary, recognized by Forbes as one of the "Top Ten Exclusive Gated Communities in the Nation", this architecturally significant esta
Details for 2480 43rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9212
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Les Jardin
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure this ultra luxury pre construction estate in Boca Raton's exclusive enclave of Les Jardin. Designed by award winning Affiniti Architects, this custom residence showcases t
Details for 4698 Sanctuary Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,303.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11124795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Blending contemporary architecture with lofty urban chic, this dramatic yachting estate offers a voluminous open floor plan with stunning interiors, serene water views, and direct ocean access. A mass
Details for 4540 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10117
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined, this 7 Bed/7 Full/2 Half Bath residence is sited on a lushly landscaped .57 Acre in coveted Les Jardins, a gated community within 5 minutes of Pine Crest & St. Andrews schools
Details for 2070 Ocean Boulevard Ph4, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,352.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11117078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Athena Condo
  5. Building: Athena Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Private Penthouse Oasis with Sweeping Ocean Views. Elevate your lifestyle in this exquisite fourth floor penthouse at the exclusive Athena, accessible by your own private entry and elevator. This coas
Details for 2883 Banyan Boulevard Circle Nw, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11042
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live The Hamptons lifestyle in Boca Bath & Tennis! Commanding its place along the community's coveted 14 acre lakefront park, this extraordinary estate delivers 7,654 sq ft. of inspired living where