Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33434
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $7,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,751.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11089761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Akoya
- Building: Akoya
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,832.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11114663
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Akoya
- Building: Akoya
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,357.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Akoya At Boca West Country Clu
- Building: Akoya At Boca West Country Club Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $519.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9631
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11169188
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Oakbrook
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,692.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11144307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Akoya
- Building: Akoya
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,542.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Akoya
- Building: Akoya
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Johns West Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
Single Family
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Golf Course Pu
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice