Searching on:
- School = Conniston Community
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $69,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7012
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $49,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $7,116.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11091524
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Single Family
- Price: $42,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,178.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149820
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Beach Shores
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $41,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169342
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Island Rd Dev Rev
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $26,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,875.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9129
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11153964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Vest Pocket Lake Worth Farms I
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $19,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,092.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Gladeport
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $16,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $15,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $14,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,560.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401