CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33462
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1960 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,700.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 50000
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11053004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Ocean to Intracoastal masterpiece represents an unprecedented real estate offering in the United States, redefining luxury and sophistication on a scale never before achieved. Envisioned by accla
Details for 1370 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,913.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 16
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 34498
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11062637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for immediate occupancy. Magnificent Manalapan Modern Balinese inspired 2.83 acre estate, 34,498 square foot full resort style compound with unparalleled direct ocean views. Boasting 300+feet of
Details for 1660 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,697.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 22990
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11145456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1660 South Ocean, an estate that captures the epitome of private resort living in South Florida, is a singular contemporary masterpiece in Manalapan's highly coveted Estate Section. This modern marvel
Details for 1260 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $85,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,524.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 24120
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11148939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Beach Map
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for immediate occupancy. Manalapan's newest masterpiece, just completed in 2024. "saltbox" is the contemporary creation from the perfect trifecta: built by rwb construction, architectural by ben
Details for 3050 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $75,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,547.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 16494
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11146382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This organic modern jewel on a walled and gated lot along billionaire's beach takes privacy, security and world class amenities to a whole new level. Three of them, in fact. The ultimate beach house (
Details for 1960 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $75,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 172
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This rare offering is a true unicorn in the world of luxury waterfront real estate. The property delivers an unrivaled combination of direct intracoastal frontage and direct ocean frontage, totaling a
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,382.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 15037
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11161752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Beach Map
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean to Lake estate set on an oversized, premier Manalapan lot with 150+/ feet of direct ocean frontage. This exceptional residence seamlessly captures the essence of what is demanded in a
Details for 5000 Ocean Boulevard, Manalapan, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $19,999,999.00
  2. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10593828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson Chancery # 8
  5. Provided by: Berman Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IMAGINE THE POSSIBILITIES!! Perfect for private moorings area, fishing area, fish farm or possible dock or floating home. Acess by water or eligible for easements through adjacent property. Comprised
Details for 1520 Paslay Place, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,831.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10645
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11148369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 11
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront Point Manalapan residence. Sited on a .75 acre lot, with 170 feet of direct water frontage on the Intracoastal. Renovations in 2023 featured a new roof, impact doors and windows
Details for 35 Spoonbill Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,111.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan Pl 1 In
  5. Middle School: Lantana Community
  6. High School: Lake Worth
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Showcasing refined modern architecture and rich natural materials, this exceptional six bedroom custom residence by Ocean Blue Custom Homes reflects understated sophistication. Thoughtfully crafted wi