CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
915 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26014762 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 915 Club Drive
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1156
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Pga Club Cottages
  • Elementary School: Timber Trace
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Relax in this well appointed 2 bedroom cottage with tranquil water views. The unit is completely turn key, offering all that you need to enjoy your stay. Rented Jan March 2025. The master Bedroom offers a king sized bed, flat screen television and ensuite bathroom with walk in shower. The guest bedroom offers two twin beds, and television. Shower/tub in the guest bathroom. The newly renovated kitchen and bathrooms are beautifully tiled and appointed. Kitchen is fully stocked with all you'll need to feel right at home and the living room sofa pulls out to accommodate two additional guests.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PGA CLUB COTTAGES LT 15 BLK 9
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424210030090150
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11 Ironwood Way Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,800.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

11 Ironwood Way Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

This absolutely beautiful home showcases designer furnishings throughout and offers 3 bedrooms with a 2 car garage. Located in the award winning PGA National Resort & Spa, it's the perfect seasonal ge

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022384
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Admirals Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,500.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

32 Admirals Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Best of Florida. This Lovely Single Family 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage feels like home. The home features a Split Floor Plan, Master Bedroom has a King Size Bed with a wall mounted

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133538
  2. Provided by Water Vista Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 206 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,000.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

206 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the charming Club Cottage, nestled in the vibrant PGA National community. This lake view retreat features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for unwinding after a day on the links, sho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140113
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6403 Eastpointe Pines Street Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

6403 Eastpointe Pines Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing opportunity to rent in the quiet, gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. Situated on over a quarter acre on the highly desirable Eastpointe Pines Street, this single family home features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160595
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 523 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,500.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

523 Club Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Fairway Getaway! Enjoy sunsets over the Par 3 golf course (The Staple Course) from this pristine cottage in the heart of PGA National. Fully furnished and equipped, pack a suitcase and feel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001706
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6866 Briarlake Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

6866 Briarlake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Eastpointe.. lush land developed into a beautifully manicured piece of Palm Beach Gardens. This single family home on the lake has a perfect location looking southeast over the fountain on the lake of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016661
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com