CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
3215 Ocean Boulevard 911, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018263 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3215 Ocean Boulevard 911
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 1050
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Common, Detached Garage, Garage, Underground
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors
  • Legal Description: AMBASSADORS V NORTH COND BLDG 3 APT 911
  • Parcel Number: 24434633110030911
  • Unit Number: 911
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 3p, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$5,250.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 3p Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style, beach living! This is one of the finest living experiences you could ever have in life. This spacious 2/2 is adjacent to the ocean, with an active club on the sand, pool, hot tub, entert

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141241
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3215 Ocean Boulevard 303, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,900.00 ($5.44 / sqft )

3215 Ocean Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 1 bedroom and 1. 5 bath. Wonderfully furnished with beautiful ocean views. Resort style community with manned, gated entrance. Pool, lobby and loads of guest parking. The best of everything y

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152476
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,500.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

3221 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

IMMACULATE & MODERN TURNKEY RESIDENCE IN HIGHLAND BEACH. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit at The Ambassadors. Just steps from the sand, this fully

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162611
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 318c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$5,000.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 318c Virtual Tour More Like This

Bliss on the water. Spacious 2/2 on the Intracoastal with beautiful water views. Steps to the beach with chairs and chase lounges provided. Two pools, amazing amenities like a club room, dockage av

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168337
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4511 Ocean Boulevard 807, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$5,750.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

4511 Ocean Boulevard 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

Florida's best kept secret, 45 ocean is nestled between the mansions of highland beach. Rarely available southeast corner, direct oceanfront living. Offered completely renovated, available for annual

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168719
  2. Provided by Bankers Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 5100, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$5,000.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 5100 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely updated and beautifully furnished unit located in the highly desirable Porta Bella community in the heart of Boca Raton. This stunning residence offers a bright, modern interior with stylis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002561
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 3050, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 3050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal or Annual. Currently rented, Jan March. Discover luxury waterfront living at Porta Bella, where sophistication meets comfort. This meticulously designed 998 sq ft condo boasts an elegant ambi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004270
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4505 Ocean Boulevard 203, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,750.00 ($4.32 / sqft )

4505 Ocean Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private oceanfront escape in prestigious Highland Beach, where every day begins with the sound of waves and endless views of the Atlantic. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath reside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013422
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 507, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$5,500.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully updated and furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath beach getaway with stunning intracoastal views. This bright, modern residence features a private terraceperfect for relaxing with a drink while overlookin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019843
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2909 Ocean Boulevard 1b1, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,900.00 ($4.17 / sqft )

2909 Ocean Boulevard 1b1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the epitome of coastal living in this exceptional direct ocean walk out residence at the Wiltshire House, a boutique building with only 25 residences. This bright and airy home boasts a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020728
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com