CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
7000 186th Street 4-325, Hialeah, FL 33015
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025203 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7000 186th Street 4-325
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 977
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Miami Dade
  • City: Hialeah
  • Zipcode: 33015
  • Description
    Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community with 24 hours security, plenty of amenities : pool, gym, tennis courts...... Assigned parking space , water included in rent. Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community with 24 hours security, plenty of amenities : pool, gym, tennis courts...... Assigned parking space , water included in rent. Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community with 24 hours security, plenty of amenities : pool, gym, tennis courts...... Assigned parking space , water included in rent. Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community with 24 hours security, plenty of amenities : pool, gym, tennis courts...... Assigned parking space , water included in rent.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Tennis Court(s), Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Security, Tennis Court(s), Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s), Other
  • Legal Description: CORAL GATE WEST CONDO UNIT 4-325 BLDG 7000 UNDIV 0.2425668 INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 24047-3011 OR 23166-0789 0205 2
  • Parcel Number: 3020110792450
  • Unit Number: 4-325
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7060 177th Street 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00

7060 177th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 2 Bed / 2 Bath FIRST floor unit near Miami Lakes. This unit features open concept living, great natural light & tile floors throughout. The master suite has a large walk in closet. The uni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543187
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7000 186th Street 4-316, Hialeah, FL 33015
$1,900.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

7000 186th Street 4-316 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious apartment. Ceramic tile floors. Impact windows and sliding door. Large living area and exceptional Kitchen. Large Master bedroom, Big walk in closet. Open floor plan. Huge balcony. Gated comm

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166660
  2. Provided by Alonso Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18340 68th Avenue F, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,300.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

18340 68th Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009406
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 790-104a, Hialeah, FL 33015
$1,821.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 790-104a Virtual Tour More Like This

*Junior 1 bedroom 480 sqft *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom reside

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017296
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 255-104, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,065.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 255-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) *$99 DEPOSIT with good credit *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom re

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017314
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 2455-516, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,133.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 2455-516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! *$99 DEPOSIT (based on credit) Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residence

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017366
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
$2,160.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

18335 68 Avenue 750-318 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017370
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com