CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025241 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 133 Lake Pine Circle
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 639
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Concrete, Guest
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE SOUTH I BLDG 133 UNIT A-1
  • Parcel Number: 18424426101330011
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Insurance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,450.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

133 Lake Pine Circle B-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely furnished rental, available seasonally or annually! Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment and a short 8 miles to the beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101895
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Relax and Unwind in This Cozy Lakeview Short Term Rental Retreat! Looking for a peaceful and relaxing getaway? This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental offers beautiful lake and pool views in a q

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101666
  2. Provided by Trends Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live your best life in this vibrant 55+ community! This lovely 2 bed 1 bath apartment offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy endless activities, including a sparkling community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122932
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,400.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your 1st floor condo with extensive garden views is waiting for you! A large screened in covered patio with ample storage. In unit Washer and Dryer room. . This active 55+ lifestyle community has a m

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002078
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

409 Pine Glen Lane A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018476
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com