CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
32859 Pez Landing Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8458937 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 32859 Pez Landing Lane
  • Viewed: 115
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2137
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 130
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1803 / -82.2736
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Union Park Ph 7b
  • Elementary School: Double Branch
  • Middle School: John Long
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  • Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  • Contact: Alexandra Alvarez
  • 888-668-8283
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    A luxurious move in ready townhome WITH ALL Appliances modern design 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhouse that comes with 1 Car Garage with two additional parking spaces. There are 3 spacious bedrooms, with an oversized master closet and suite master bathroom that also features canned recessed lighting, including a convenient laundry closet with room for a side by side washer/dryer in built and a storage shelf. It's a SMART Home that comes with a complete appliance package, an automated smart home package, and all rooms have ceiling Fans. The living room has tons of natural lighting. An excellent open floor plan is great for entertaining or enjoying a nice comfortable, quiet space all to yourself! The kitchen has a walk in pantry, plenty of cabinets, granite counters, and a large island with seating. Enjoy parks and a short commute to I 75, Wiregrass shopping mall, and the Tampa Premium Outlets and just minutes away from Wesley Chapel's famous lagoons. The Tenant will have access to an exclusive clubhouse with a fully equipped Gym, fitness center, resort style swimming pool, an open sports field, walking trails, Dog Park, Play Area, Walking trails, and more. Cable and Wi Fi included.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1673.00
School Information
  • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
  • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Double Branch Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Breeze Home Management
  • Association Phone: 8134219898
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-35-0220-00800-0140
  • Views: 115
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2476 Riversong Lodge Ln, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2476 Riversong Lodge Ln New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Townhome in Woodcreek, Wesley Chapel, with D.R. Horton Smart Home system, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl flooring. Prime location off SR 56, just minutes to Wiregrass

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881342
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Avanti Elayakumar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1632 Colt Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIME LOCATION! TOP RATED SCHOOLS! This BRAND NEW TOWNHOME is located in in the highly sought after Resort style community of Union Park, in the fast growing city of Wesley Chapel. This is a 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884198
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact JAY Caballer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34142 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

34142 Polacca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious floor plan. bedrooms are located on the second floor. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an island which is open to the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401421
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Burak Zivali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2373 Bending Bonsai Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2373 Bending Bonsai Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This brand new villa in Woodcreek is ready for you and your family. Prime location just minutes from I 75 and conveniently zoned for Wiregrass Ranch High School, Wiregrass Elementary School, and Jo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  4. Approx. 4,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8435979
  2. Provided by EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ana Gonzalez Mendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2416 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,875.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2416 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This townhome is perfectly designed for comfortable living. As you step through the front porch, you'll enter the heart of the home, featuring a great room layout and an open kitchen with a large isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1302 Denman Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,799.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1302 Denman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW PRICE $1,799 per month! BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the Gated Village of Charlesworth in Meadow Pointe! This home features 2 floors with 1,306 sq ft of living area and has just been

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449829
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32497 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

32497 Midsummer Night Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in the heart of a rapidly growing community and offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a conservation backyard, ideal for outdoor living, and add

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454784
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Damla Burnukara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30542 Tremont Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,295.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

30542 Tremont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY in a GATED MEADOW POINTE COMMUNITY! This attractive 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a great room floorplan with volume ceilings and split bedrooms all accented with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465120
  2. Provided by SIGNAL 15 REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Ron Buzzetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1135 Baronscourt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,895.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1135 Baronscourt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nicely Maintained 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse. Cherry finish wood flooring on first level. Living Room/Dining Room combination with additional living space in back by Kitchen. Use areas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466329
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2308 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2308 Alee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Gated community! Deposit free security option available! Only 1st & last month rent required for qualified applicants! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 1 car garage townhome with an awes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467568
  2. Provided by INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frances Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com