CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
4123 Spitfire, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5135935 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4123 Spitfire
  • Viewed: 193
  • Price: $1,510
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 4160
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 220
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3102 / -81.4461
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Provided by: VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  • Contact: Shadia Lutfi
  • 407-956-9278

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 3720.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: VARONIA REAL ESTATE
  • Association Phone: 4079821861
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18 25 29 2147 0001 0540
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 193
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2202 Key West Court 638, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,475.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2202 Key West Court 638 More Like This

Updated interior, security gate and community features. Unit is located convenient to shopping, restaurants, schools, and public transportation

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139610
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jared Kuchinskas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 Laurel Run Lane 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,725.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

3001 Laurel Run Lane 301 More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment on the 3rd floor with elevator access, located in the desirable gated community of Flora Ridge. Enjoy the convenience of nearby stores and supermarkets, jus

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142621
  2. Provided by HOME 21 REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Yasmin Paulino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 712 Clyde Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

712 Clyde Avenue More Like This

Beautiful home in Kissimmee, ready to move in, very close to everything, Walmart, shopping area and restaurants

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144452
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Daynell Cardenas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 441 Fountainhead Circle 170, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

441 Fountainhead Circle 170 Virtual Tour More Like This

FIRST FLOOR, 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM, FULLY FURNISHED CONDO IN THE HEART OF KISSIMMEE with GATED ENTRANCE. Amenities include Community pool, tennis court and a playground, easy access to public transpor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  4. Approx. 2,663.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144875
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 642 Captiva Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,750.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

642 Captiva Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated Community Kitchen Remodeled Painting, clean and Ready to move.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148796
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2321 Trinidad Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2321 Trinidad Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Excellent Property, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, located in the community of "Caribbean Villas Condo", just 10 minutes from "The Loop Shopping Plaza", just 20 minutes from Disney Theme Park, Only 10 minutes to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397429
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Edgar Noguera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 445 Fountainhead Circle 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,650.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

445 Fountainhead Circle 164 More Like This

Beautiful first floor unit available to rent today. Recently updated with easy access to major roads and area attractions. Near The Loop! Beautiful complex with many amenities including pool, tennis,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402624
  2. Provided by FL PRO BROKERS LLC
  3. Contact Irene Tsatiris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2209 Antigua Place 827, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,550.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2209 Antigua Place 827 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL!!! $400 RENT CREDIT WILL BE GIVEN to qualified applicants!!!! Terms and conditions will apply. This cute 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the 2nd floor in the nicely well ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101876
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Carla Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1221 Bermuda Lakes Lane 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1221 Bermuda Lakes Lane 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom 2 bath second floor condo in the desirable location of The Gables. This unit offers kitchen space with breakfast bar opening to dining area, living room with sliding glass doors leading to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126996
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Maryrose Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 Laurel Park Lane 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,550.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

3001 Laurel Park Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Condo on the 2nd Floor with a nice, screened patio. Perfect for enjoying the outdoors! Split floor plan. Open living space with in unit laundry. Wonderful neighborhood amen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.59 acres
  1. MLSID: S5131268
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Maribel Minarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com