CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townhomes Flora Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2947 Langdon Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5143730
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when this tremendous home is available now! Located near all of Floridas major attractions such as the theme parks and major roads, to several shopping centers such as The Loop, and
Details for 3007 Langdon Lane N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148648
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Townhomes of Flora Ridge. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Kissimmee, this home offers
Details for 2920 Ashland Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1957
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400955
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola County
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional townhome located in the desirable Townhomes of Flora Ridge community of Kissimmee, Florida. The interior features beautiful tile flooring throughout and is designed for e
Details for 2922 Ashland Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389116
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location location location!!! Beautiful townhome, ready for investors, property leased until January 2027, close to The Loop shopping restaurants, movie theater, 8 minutes to Turnpike, 15 minutes to D
Details for 2908 Langdon Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $304,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381377
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: BROKERS REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome available and ready to move in, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a one car garage, located in the gated community of Flora Ridge, conveniently near the Loop. The welcoming entry opens
Details for 3122 Ashland Lane N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6367134
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge
  5. Provided by: BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious townhome in the well maintained, gated Flora Ridge community. Featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a one car garage with a long driveway. This home is well
Details for 3041 Ashland Ln S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147274
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a gated community in Kissimmee! The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, a convenient half bath, and a beautiful kitchen that opens to the living
Details for 2949 Langdon Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147280
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place to rent that has all the room you could want? This great rental is located in a gated community minutes away from all of Floridas major attractions while having a community pool an
Details for 3016 Ashland Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403999
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Flora Ridge
  5. Provided by: P & A GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a gated community, this townhome offers the perfect combination of convenience, and proximity to all the attractions you love. Location, Location, Location! Situated just minutes away from
Details for 2950 Ashland Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,185
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2494
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5145272
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Flora Ridge Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into Luxury and Convenience with this Beautifully 2 Story Townhome that Offers 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage in the Gated Community at Townhomes of Flora Ridge. Featuring a Spacious Split