CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
5191 Loyalty Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5145439 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5191 Loyalty Drive
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2182
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 52
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2178 / -81.3376
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34772
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Rosangela Reyes
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move in ready bungalow for rent in the beautiful Lennar community of The Glades at CrossPrairie in St. Cloud. This modern home offers a bright open concept layout with stylish finishes, a spacious living area, and a contemporary kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features comfortable bedrooms, well designed bathrooms, and a functional floor plan that provides both comfort and privacy. Enjoy relaxing outdoor space and the charm of a bungalow style home in a peaceful neighborhood. Located in a new master planned community, residents enjoy convenient access to Lake Nona, Medical City, major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlando International Airport. Perfect for those looking for modern living, a prime location, and a welcoming community atmosphere.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1782.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 17-26-30-0134-0001-0530
  • Views: 82
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1019 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,100.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

1019 Chamberlin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

LAWN CARE INCLUDED Move in ready home in a convenient Saint Cloud location, offering comfortable living, modern finishes, and easy access to shopping, dining, and major roads. Call today to sch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133301
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Winkfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5119 Tana Terrace, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5119 Tana Terrace New Construction More Like This

Beutiful home locate in the desirable Buena Lago community in St. Cloud.Enyoy peaceful.The community offers a swimming pool and covenient access to shopping,dining,and major highways. move in ready!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147340
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Carmen Santiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,700.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

"Former Model Home ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home, this two story residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110643
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Goutam Pai, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4095 Malawi Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4095 Malawi Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 3BR/2.5BA townhouse featuring new Luxor Vinyl flooring throughout both levels, combined with tile in the kitchen area for easy maint

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139101
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Ligia Vecino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,650.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3024 Fieldwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, functionality, and modern living in a desirable community. The home features tile flooring throughout the ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142315
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3507 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,125.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3507 Harlequin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a well maintained 3BR/2BA home at 3507 Harlequin Dr in a friendly neighborhood. Split bedroom layout with spacious primary suite featuring a large walk in closet and an en suite bath with s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143580
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Sathya Montoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 Peg Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,450.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

725 Peg Court Green Listing More Like This

magine ending your day in your own backyard, watching the sun set over the lake, the sky turning shades of orange and gold while a gentle breeze brings a sense of calm. That moment isnt just a picture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143645
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Couvertier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4988 Prairie Preserve Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,295.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4988 Prairie Preserve Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1 MONTH FREE 1 MONTH FREE FOR RENT Townhouse in Eden Crossprairie by MI Homes Beautiful 3 bedrom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the exclusive Eden Crossprairie by MI Homes community. This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143675
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jessika Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2557 Yellow Brick Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,300.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2557 Yellow Brick Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

For Rent Twin Lakes 55+ Gated Community. Enjoy active adult living in the highly desirable gated community of Twin Lakes. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144934
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Michelle Geberth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4552 Burrowing Owl Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4552 Burrowing Owl Loop Green Listing More Like This

Special Incentive: $1,000 credit toward the fiirst month's rent. Brand new spectacular townhome located on one of the best lots in the community at 4552 Burrowing Owl Loop, St. Cloud. This modern 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145018
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com