CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
5080 Revolutionary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149101 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5080 Revolutionary Way
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1365
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2459 / -81.3242
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34769
  • Subdivision: Anthem Park Tr G Rep
  • Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  • Contact: Johnny Cabrera Concho
  • 407-251-0669
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful, move in ready 2 story townhouse built only 1 year ago! This modern home is in impeccable condition and features a spacious open floor plan with easy to maintain ceramic tile throughout the first floor and plush carpet on the second level. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home offers a contemporary lifestyle in a pristine new community. Enjoy premium amenities including a private clubhouse and a sparkling swimming pool. The neighborhood is designed for comfort with ample walking spaces and various parking areas for your guests. Don't miss out on this nearly new gem, perfectly maintained and ready for its new owners!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1365.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Playground
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Anthem Park Townhomes/ Cindy Pierson
  • Association Phone: 3526024803
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 09-26-30-0100-0001-0040
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1207 Crawford Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,600.00 ($11.61 / sqft )

1207 Crawford Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Luxury finishes throughout. First floor primary suite includes an upgraded walk in tile shower with dual shower heads. Downstairs features 9.4 ceilings and tile flooring. Gourmet kitchen with 9 granit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 224 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146120
  2. Provided by HOME BANKERS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivania Miolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Edgewater Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,800.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

106 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Renovated Canalfront Home with Direct Access to the East Lake Toho Chain of Lakes! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully upgraded home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130190
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Nelly Narvaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Spangle Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5040 Spangle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Tonwhome located at 5040 Spangle Drive, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 3 spacious bedrooms | 2.5 bathrooms | 1 covered garage with capacity for 2 vehicles The complex features a pool, parks, walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132300
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jessika Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 Wadeview Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,300.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2850 Wadeview Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This house is move in ready the seller comes and goes stay in short term. The house has a beautiful water view; you can enjoy your coffee from the Porsch looking at the water view. All the school are

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135716
  2. Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wajid Mohammed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5160 Quakers Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,150.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5160 Quakers Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 5160 Quakers Place, a well located rental home offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful residential lifestyle. This property features a functional layout designed for everyday living,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141023
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 Cloudy Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

1603 Cloudy Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner townhome with high quality finishes. Featuring an open concept design, this home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a two car garage, and ample parking in the front. The spacious livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1930 Kettle Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1930 Kettle Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning two story home located in the highly sought after Anthem Park community in St. Cloud. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor enjoyment wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145028
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4506 Lake Trudy Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

4506 Lake Trudy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful four bedroom two bath home in Pine Lake Estates. The foyer opens into a spacious living room and dining room. Adjacent is the huge kitchen with lots of cabinet space, breakfast bar and appl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148102
  2. Provided by CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Renee Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Dakota Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,295.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

613 Dakota Avenue More Like This

Welcome to this charming 1,213 square foot single family home in the heart of Saint Cloud. Step inside to an open main living area with inviting natural light and a functional kitchen ready for all oc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395680
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3603 Sanctuary Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3603 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious corner townhouse featuring an open and airy layout filled with natural light. The first floor offers tile flooring throughout ,no carpet creating a modern and low maintenance l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398270
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Lubeiva Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com