CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = Ocean Breeze
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1554 White Pine Terrace, Ocean Breeze, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26022661
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Ocean Breeze
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze West
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sea Walk, a small gated community located within walking distance to quaint downtown Jensen Beach with all kinds of shopping, dining near the waterfront. Just 2.5 mi to the beach. 4 bedro
Details for 151 Buoy Drive, Ocean Breeze, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11141219
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Ocean Breeze
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live everyday as a STAYCATION! Price Reduced! Ready to Sell! Key West Style BEACH HOME. Spotless Clean! Built in 2022, shows like Brand New! Full IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS! Large 26x5 Front Porch. Upgrad
Details for 453 Indian River Drive, Ocean Breeze, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11130260
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Ocean Breeze
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Resort
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront paradise found. Two bedroom, two bathroom beautifully furnished and turnkey, brand new, off season beginning may 1, 2026 rental available now in ocean breeze resort in the heart of jensen b
Details for 453 Indian River Drive, Ocean Breeze, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11130283
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Ocean Breeze
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Resort
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront florida paradise found. Two bedroom, two bathroom beautifully furnished and turnkey, brand new, annual rental available now in ocean breeze resort in the heart of jensen beach. Take in brea
Details for 389 Sand Dune Way, Ocean Breeze, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11130608
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Ocean Breeze
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Resort
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come experience true resort living at ocean breeze, jensen beach's newest 55+ seaside development. Beautifully furnished and turnkey home for carefree move in available for off season rental, three mo