Searching on:
- City = Orange Park
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 791
- Bldg sqft: 5092
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: GC520163
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Office Pavillion Condo
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4869
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226215
- County: Clay
- City: Orange Park
- Zipcode: 32065
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC540171
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Kingsleybellair Xing
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8483241
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32065
- Subdivision: Eagle Lndgoakleaf Plantation
- Elementary School: Discovery Oaks
- Middle School: Oakleaf Junior
- High School: Oakleaf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008439
- County: Clay
- City: Orange Park
- Zipcode: 32065
- Subdivision: Oakpoint @ Oakleaf Plantation
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395282
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32065
- Subdivision: Oakleafoakleaf Plantation
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026952
- County: Clay
- City: Orange Park
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Wilford Preserve Unit 1
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525192
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Spencer Plantation
- Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8458527
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook 09
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315896
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Villageloring
- Elementary School: Orange Park
- Middle School: Orange Park Junior
- High School: Orange Park
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice