CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Alina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph-24, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,009.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5151
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153530
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Residences
  5. Building: Alina Residences
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
220 south east mizner boulevard, boca raton, florida. Ideally situated in the heart of downtown boca raton, alina 220 stands as a landmark of contemporary sophistication overlooking the posh boca rato
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6461
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
On site sales gallery open seven days a week. Move in ready at ALINA Residences! One of the last remaining developer residences, Experience the height of luxury at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph904, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,524.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140391
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina 220 Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina 220 Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SALES GALLERY OPEN MON SUN. One of the last Developer units! Experience penthouse living at its finest at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home features soaring 11 foot
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph907, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,500.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,821,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4544
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164374
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Residences
  5. Building: Alina Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the last remaining Developer residences available! On Site Sales Gallery open seven days a week. Elevated penthouse living at ALINA Residences in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This exceptio
Details for 210 Mizner Boulevard 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,304.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5174
  10. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11138780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina 210 Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina 210 Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the crown jewel of the Alina Residences ALINA 210 (New Construction). This is the only North East exposure corner available in 210; featuring 4 bedrooms + den and 4.5 baths spanning 4,
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 707, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Boca Raton
  5. Building: Alina Boca Raton
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular ocean and golf course view from this rarely available east facing 2 bedrooms plus den alina condo. Enjoy the incredible lifestyle of downtown boca raton. Walk to the beach, restaurants, mi
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 715, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26025179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Turn Key Residence in ALINA 200! This Special 2 Bedroom plus Den lives like a 3 Bedroom! The Spacious Home affords 3.5 Bathrooms designed by Porcelanosa, a Scavolini Chef's Kitchen with a
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard 617, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10534913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina
  5. Building: Alina
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bed + Den, private elevator corridor. 2025 New construction with unobstructed eastern views! 6 month minimum rental period.
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard 810, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $19,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $30,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11138329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Residences
  5. Building: Alina Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Year Special Price Drastically Reduced The Owner is motivated to do a deal! Beautiful corner 3 Bedroom home with 3.5 Baths, 2 Terraces and amazing South West views showcasing Golf, Garden, Ci
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 287
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11111332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Residences
  5. Building: Alina Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available on 11/1/25. Annual rate is $16,000/month; Seasonal rate is $20,000/month. Enjoy full service resort style living in Boca Raton's newest luxury building ALINA Residences. This first floor 2