CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Antigua%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17485 67th Court J-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
  5. Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the gated Antigua at Country Club community in Hialeah. Features an open two story layout, updated kitchen, in unit washer and dryer, and private balcony. Enjoy gre
Details for 2403 Antigua Circle M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning! Completely renovated ground floor condo located in desirable Wynmoor village. This spacious unit features elegant porcelain floors throughout. Motorized window treatments. Open concept kitch
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit, fully furnished, with a patio enclosure and a private door for an easy stroll to the village pool. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen, refreshed ceilings, and all tile floor
Details for 9700 Starkey Road 113, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8497138
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Condo
  6. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bed 2 bath split bedroom unit in Antigua Condo in 4 acre community. Newer light cabinet kitchen w/ quartz counter tops & marble floors. Bathrooms both have custom cabinetry w/ quartz co
Details for 2502 Antigua Terrace G1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I D Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Antigua Village at Wynmoor, one of Coconut Creek's premier 55+ active adult communities. This beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect ble
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace B3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 9700 Starkey Road 312, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8485493
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting one bedroom, one bathroom ground floor condo located in the desirable Antigua Condo community in Seminole, FL. This cozy and well maintained unit offers the perfect blend of c
Details for 2505 Antigua Terrace E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I A Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
his beautifully renovated apartment in Wymore at Coconut Creek offers a bright, open floor plan featuring a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and contemporary finishes. The spacious inter
Details for 2402 Antigua Circle D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE this beautiful first floor unit in Antigua Village in 55+ Wynmoor. Nicely partially furnished. wood laminate & tile flooring , kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counters. Enj
Details for 2501 Antigua Terrace D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I E Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled rental first floor, move in ready beautiful water view 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo in wynmoor golf village. Resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a perfect blen