Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Towne%Centre
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Building: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Building: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $173,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Building: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11108882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,475.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,375
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008189
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $5.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,050
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Building: Boca Towne Centre Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1