CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cresthaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5780 Fernley Drive W113, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1625
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 3
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED CORNER VILLA with FULL IMPACT WINDOWS! Spacious single story 2 BED / 2 BATH corner unit featuring 2022 ROOF and 2026 WATER HEATER, offering peace of mind and modern upgrades thro
Details for 2638 Gately Drive E 67, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner unit featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and designer backsplash. Upgrades include new A/C, water heater, was
Details for 2847 Ashley Drive W G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this stunning stylish fully renovated villa in desirable 55+active community where no detail has been overlooked. This light home features a beautifully redesigned open concept layout with
Details for 5800 Fernley Dr Drive W 40, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 999
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2886 Fernley Dr Drive E 9, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
  5. Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Excpetional value for this move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit. Offering a spacious floorplan great for entertaining while offering individual privacy. Neutral ceramic tiles and vinyl flooring thr
Details for 2894 Crosley Drive E G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11082486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a brand new kitchen, bathroom, and flooring, all complemented by fresh paint. This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath Cresthaven unit will make you feel at home as soon as you step inside. Even t
Details for 5725 Fernley Drive E 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1390
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes
  5. Building: Cresthaven Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cresthaven Townhomes, a desirable 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This well maintained 1 story home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with appro
Details for 2787 Dudley Dr W Apt D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas No 28
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas No 28
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 Bath Villa Style Condo. Located in the desirable 55+ Community of Cresthaven Villas in West Palm Beach. This bright and inviting first floor unit, o
Details for 2667 Emory Dr Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom very well kept apartment in a 55+ community. Kitchen w/modern cabinets and countertop. SS appliances.
Details for 2898 Ashley Dr Drive E C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26015377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PHOTOS COMING SOON. Located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautiful residence offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in one of the area's most cen