CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cross%Creek%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue B29, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For Sale 1 bedroom 1bath Large first floor condo Renovated ! Rented with great tenant ! Low Hoa monthy fees . No rental restrictions. All Ages. Investor friendly. ''Cross Creek Condo'' Well kept
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue C20, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offering modern style and comfort. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy n
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A11, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT first floor condo 2bedroom 1bath Large and spacious with separate dinning area.Wood floor throughout. Covered front porch. Community Laundry Facilities. All ages No pets allowed by HOA. Mi
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ N
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 495
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT Cozy third floor condo 1bedroom 1bath with great pool area view from catwalk. Laminate floors throughout Stainless Steel appliances. Covered balcony from bedroom. Laundry Facilities. All ag
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Condo
  5. Building: Cross Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with private patio. Community Pool and laundry facilities. Walk to fashion center and shopping. Rent includes water