Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Estuary
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525150
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7523849
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Estuary South
- Building: Estuary South
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $308,999
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4663075
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: River Strand Grand Estuary V A
- Building: River Strand Grand Estuary V At River Strand Ph 2
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6366187
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary Iii At River Str
- Building: Grand Estuary Iii At River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4679028
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary I At River Stran
- Building: Grand Estuary I At River Strand
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4676435
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary I At River Stran
- Building: Grand Estuary I At River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4662187
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary V At River Stran
- Building: Grand Estuary V At River Strand Ph 2
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26010693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26018167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice