CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Garden%Aire%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2731 14th Street Causeway 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26020252
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven
  5. Building: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living Just Minutes from the Beach! Welcome to Unit 405 at 2731 NE 14th Street Causeway, a well located residence offering comfort, convenience, and the best of South Florida living in beauti
Details for 2350 14th St Causeway 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,788
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Garden Aire Village South Cond
  5. Building: Garden Aire Village South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA Condo In GARDEN AIRE VILLAGE SOUTH! Located minutes from Pompano Beach and Intracoastal Waterways! Enjoy sunset, pool, and garden views from your private balcony. Features include fu
Details for 2350 14th St Causeway 715, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,888
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11160849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Garden Aire Village South Cond
  5. Building: Garden Aire Village South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the best Penthouse units in the building with garden and pool views. 2BR/2BA unit, with tile throughout, screened balcony to enjoy the fresh air from the ocean. Very well maintained community w
Details for 2601 14th St Causeway 233, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Condo
  5. Building: Garden Aire Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A 2/2 condo 915 sqft 55 up building I replaced the air conditioning, hot water and refrigerator. Building has pool, clubhouse with exercise equipment. Shuffleboard and putting green. 5 minutes to the
Details for 2601 14th Street 340, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001183
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Condo
  5. Building: Garden Aire Village Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY 3rd floor condo near the beach completely remodeled. Welcome to Garden Aire, a 55+ condo located east of US1, only 1/2 m. to beach, Galuppi's, Pompano Golf Course, Amphitheatre and only 1.5 m