Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Magnolia%Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 06/07/25
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC530660
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: ZORI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $204,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $208,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC536493
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 39.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC532470
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685859
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place
- Building: Magnolia Place
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,985.00
- Price sqft: $175.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4657836
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place
- Building: Magnolia Place
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1