CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mariner%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16332 Gulf Boulevard 1c, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,008.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,859,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1835
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6348522
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Light Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Light Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled and fully furnished four bedroom, three bathroom luxury beachfront condo in the boutique community of Mari
Details for 18304 Gulf Boulevard 607, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8476835
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shore Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Shore Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning sixth floor sanctuary at The Shore Mariner, Redington Shores premier 55+ beachfront community. This exceptionally maintained, fully furnished
Details for 18304 Gulf Boulevard 105, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 86
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4687771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shore Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Shore Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Gulf front living in this beautifully maintained second floor residence at Shore Mariner a premier 55+ beachfront community in Redington Shores. Perfectly positioned to captur
Details for 17580 Gulf Boulevard 302, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $635,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8449235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Mariner The Condo
  6. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning,Newly Remodeled! Fully furnished,New Flooring Throughout! Impeccably maintained condo.This true turnkey gem offers breathtaking views of the Gulf of America, & the sparkling po
Details for 17580 Gulf Boulevard 403, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8459166
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf Front Corner Residence | Top Floor 2BR/2BA in Redington Shores Welcome to Unit 403 at Gulf Mariner Condominiumsan exceptional top floor, corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering view
Details for 19829 Gulf Boulevard 701, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1390
  8. Acreage: 2.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8500955
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Pointe Of Indian Shor
  5. Building: Mariners Pointe Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest at Mariner's Pointe of Indian Shores. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,390 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, perfectly pos
Details for 19701 Gulf Boulevard 417, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 985
  8. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503460
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Bay Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Views that go on forever!! Amazing opportunity to own a rare TOP FLOOR corner unit. This corner unit with wrap around deck has phenomenal water views from nearly everywhere in the home. The 15'x20'
Details for 19701 Gulf Boulevard 423, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 935
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8475487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Bay Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed! This beautifully updated 4th floor condo in indian shores offers a rare combination of refined finishes, panoramic water views, and low maintenance beachfront living. With swe
Details for 19701 Gulf Boulevard 307, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 935
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499267
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Mariner The Condo
  5. Building: Bay Mariner The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Bay Mariner in Indian Shores. This move in ready waterfront residence offers bright, modern interiors, a spac
Details for 302 Mariner Drive 302, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest a rare first floor corner unit perched right on the Gulf, where breathtaking sunsets come standard with your morning coffee and evening glass of wine. This