Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Martinique%2%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
- Building: Martinique 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $345.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225843
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $345.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1088091
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Martinique Condo
- Building: Martinique Condo
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005244
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
- Building: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
- Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $83.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017365
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
- Building: Martinique Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice