Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meadowbrook%Lakes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000811
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550319
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024325
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000145
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016139
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017841
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice